Spring 2018 Baseball Results


Tuesday, April 17, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Team 5 - Tirendi (Minors (Age 10 to 12)) 11
Team 4 - Phillips (Minors (Age 10 to 12)) 12
 
Tuesday, April 17, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Tigers (Majors (Age 10 to 12)) 9
Cardinals (Majors (Age 10 to 12)) 7
 
Tuesday, April 17, 2018 @ 5:45pm
Final
A's (Majors (Age 10 to 12)) 7
Marlins (Majors (Age 10 to 12)) 7
 
Saturday, April 14, 2018 @ 4:00pm
Final
Cardinals (Majors (Age 10 to 12)) 0
Phillies (Majors (Age 10 to 12)) 10
 
Saturday, April 14, 2018 @ 3:00pm
Final
Team 2 - Kerrigan (AAA (Age 8 and 9)) 9
Team 6 - Zug (AAA (Age 8 and 9)) 10
 
Saturday, April 14, 2018 @ 1:30pm
Final
Orioles (Majors (Age 10 to 12)) 11
A's (Majors (Age 10 to 12)) 6
 
Saturday, April 14, 2018 @ 1:00pm
Final
Team 4 - Phillips (Minors (Age 10 to 12)) 10
Team 6 - Wilson (Minors (Age 10 to 12)) 0
 
Saturday, April 14, 2018 @ 1:00pm
Final
Team 4 - Fitzgerald (AAA (Age 8 and 9)) 11
Team 3 - Oster (AAA (Age 8 and 9)) 7
 
Saturday, April 14, 2018 @ 1:00pm
Final
Team 1 - Heaton (AA (Age 6 to 8)) 17
Team 2 - Bluemell (AA (Age 6 to 8)) 17
 
Saturday, April 14, 2018 @ 11:00am
Final
Marlins (Majors (Age 10 to 12)) 2
Tigers (Majors (Age 10 to 12)) 7
 
Saturday, April 14, 2018 @ 11:00am
Final
Team 9 - Tierney (AA (Age 6 to 8)) 12
Team 8 - Villella (AA (Age 6 to 8)) 5
 
Saturday, April 14, 2018 @ 10:30am
Final
Team 1 - Cunningham (AAA (Age 8 and 9)) 5
Team 5 - Curtin (AAA (Age 8 and 9)) 6
 
Saturday, April 14, 2018 @ 10:00am
Final
Team 5 - Tirendi (Minors (Age 10 to 12)) 0
Team 2 - Comer (Minors (Age 10 to 12)) 17
 
Thursday, April 12, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Phillies (Majors (Age 10 to 12)) 18
A's (Majors (Age 10 to 12)) 6
 
Tuesday, April 10, 2018 @ 6:30pm
Final
Cardinals (Majors (Age 10 to 12)) 4
Tigers (Majors (Age 10 to 12)) 5
 
Tuesday, April 10, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Team 6 - Zug (AAA (Age 8 and 9)) 8
Team 5 - Curtin (AAA (Age 8 and 9)) 6
 
Tuesday, April 10, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
Marlins (Majors (Age 10 to 12)) 12
Orioles (Majors (Age 10 to 12)) 0
 
Monday, April 9, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Orioles (Majors (Age 10 to 12)) 0
A's (Majors (Age 10 to 12)) 10
 
Monday, April 9, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Team 3 - Moyer (Minors (Age 10 to 12)) 6
Team 1 - Codispoti (Minors (Age 10 to 12)) 5
 
Monday, April 9, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Team 2 - Kerrigan (AAA (Age 8 and 9)) 4
Team 1 - Cunningham (AAA (Age 8 and 9)) 3
 
Saturday, April 7, 2018 @ 4:00pm
Final
Cardinals (Majors (Age 10 to 12)) 6
Marlins (Majors (Age 10 to 12)) 9
 
Saturday, April 7, 2018 @ 3:00pm
Final
Team 4 - Fitzgerald (AAA (Age 8 and 9)) 5
Team 1 - Cunningham (AAA (Age 8 and 9)) 14
 
Saturday, April 7, 2018 @ 3:00pm
Final
Team 1 - Codispoti (Minors (Age 10 to 12)) 3
Team 2 - Comer (Minors (Age 10 to 12)) 9
 
Saturday, April 7, 2018 @ 2:30pm
Final
Tigers (Majors (Age 10 to 12)) 3
Phillies (Majors (Age 10 to 12)) 9
 
Saturday, April 7, 2018 @ 1:00pm
Final
Team 6 - Wilson (Minors (Age 10 to 12)) 13
Team 5 - Tirendi (Minors (Age 10 to 12)) 4
 
Saturday, April 7, 2018 @ 1:00pm
Final
Team 5 - Curtin (AAA (Age 8 and 9)) 9
Team 2 - Kerrigan (AAA (Age 8 and 9)) 3
 
Saturday, April 7, 2018 @ 11:00am
Final
Team 4 - Phillips (Minors (Age 10 to 12)) 12
Team 3 - Moyer (Minors (Age 10 to 12)) 9
 
Saturday, April 7, 2018 @ 11:00am
Final
Team 6 - Zug (AAA (Age 8 and 9)) 15
Team 3 - Oster (AAA (Age 8 and 9)) 1